Restoration Tour

People who are signed up for the 551st Dayton Reunion Aug 12th thru Aug 15th 2010.

First Restoration Tour 8:00 AM

People who are signed up for the 551st  Dayton Reunion Aug 12th thru Aug 15th 2010.

First Restoration Tour 8:00 AM

  Last Name First Name

1

Bernard

Scott

2

Bradt

Carmen

3

Christianson

Allan

4

Christianson

Elizabeth

5

Christopherson

Betsy

6

Christopherson

David

7

Collier

Ruby

8

Collier

Thomas

9

Degraaf

Jan

10

Degraaf

Laura

11

Fazenbaker

Fran

12

Fazenbaker

Roger

13

Finnell

Elaine

14

Fogg

George

15

Fogg

Louise

16

Green

David

17

Guenet

Joseph L.

18

Kerr

Evelyn

19

Kerr

Jack

20

Kwoka

Dave

21

Kwoka

Judy

22

Loshe

Carol

23

Loshe

Dennis

24

Mckee

Roberta

25

Mckee

Steve

26

Meier

Eugene

27

Meier

Sharon

28

Mock

Gail

29

Morrison

Larry

30

Morrison

Ellouise

31

Myers

Joyce

32

Richards

Daniel

33

Richards

Peggy

34

Schowang

Edward

35

Schowang

Nancy

36

Seese

Edward

37

Seese

Pat

38

Sparks

Barbara

39

Sparks

Robert

40

Starcher

John Roy

41

Starcher

Theresa Kathleen

42

Veldhoven

Jean

43

Veldhoven

John

44

Wagner

Ben

45

Wagner

Carlotta

46

Wobbenhorst

Nancy

47

Wobbenhorst

Robert

48

Wright

Denise

49

Wright

Jeanne

50

Wright

Margo

 

 

 

 

Second Restoration Tour 9:30 AM

 

Last Name

First Name

1

Albert

Steward

2

Atkins

Sonja

3

Atkins

William

4

Boys

Dean W.

5

Butler

Frank

6

Davis

Etty

7

Davis

Jack

8

Downey

Nancy

9

Downey

Paul

10

Downey

Todd

11

Fulk

Medera

12

Hall

Martha

13

Hall

Woodie

14

Hinson

Henry

15

Hinson

Jacqueline

16

Lusby

Gail

17

Lusby

Richard

18

Malaer

Darlene

19

Malaer

Marvin

20

Marr

Deborah

21

Marr

Gerald

22

McClamma

Dyan

23

McClamma

Kevin

24

Moschetto

Patricia

25

Moschetto

Samual

26

Oligney

Kay

27

Oligney

Mike

28

Paul

Daniel

29

Paul

Janet

30

Perdue

Stanley

31

Perdue

Virginia

32

Richards

Florence

33

Richards

Peggy

34

Richardson

Jon

35

Richardson

Vi

36

Rose

Ira

37

Rose

Joan

38

Rubin

Mike

39

Salisbury

Gayle

40

Salisbury

William

41

Smith

Hank

42

Thomas

Diane S.

43

Thomas

Gary R.

44

Walz

Brenda

45

Walz

Peter

46

Whattam

J. Addison

47

Whattam

Denise

48

Willis

Jerry

49

Wolford

Margaret

50

Wolford

Thomas

 

Standby Listing for Restoration Tour